.

Office of Graduate Medical Education

HSAC Members

2015-2016

Program Last Name First Name
Adult CT Anesthesia Kingeter Adam
Adult Hem/Onc Watson Graham
Allergy Program Wurth Mark
Anesthesia Critical Care Lopez Marco
Anesthesiology Dott Daltry
Cardiovascular Disease McNeely David
Cardiovascular Disease O'Leary Jared
Child Neurology Barry Megan
Child Neurology Lalor Kathryn
Child Neurology Vu NgocHanh
Child Psychiatry Jamison Justin Paul
Dermatology Darragh Charles
Dermatology Johnson Vanessa
Dermatology Livingood Matthew
Dermatology Thomas Brian
Diagnostic Radiology Barraza (Alt.) Michael
Diagnostic Radiology Craig Elizabeth
Emergency Medicine Shah Karan
Emergency Medicine Wu Eric
Gen Pediatrics Clark Matthew
Gen Pediatrics Dingle Jodi
General Psychiatry Conklin David
General Surgery Craig Brian
General Surgery Robinson Jamie
Infectious Disease Dare Ryan Keith
Infectious Disease Greene Matt
Internal Medicine Burks Margaret
Internal Medicine Gettler Erin
Internal Medicine Iams Wade
Internal Medicine Lester Michael
Internal Medicine Mashayekhi Mona
Internal Medicine Naik Rishi
Internal Medicine Rice Sean
Internal Medicine Sullivan William M.
Interal Medicine Suojanen Krista
Interventional Cardio Friedman Eitan
Interventnal Cardio Robertson Cheryl
Interventnal Cardio Sample Matthew
Neonatology Dufendach Kevin
Nephrology Anand Manish
Nephrology Ogu Iheanyichukwu
Nephrology Shah Hetal
Neurology Eckhart (Alt.) William (Bill)
Neurology Huang Derek
Neurology Johnson Emily C.
Neurology Patrylo Morgan John
Neurology Westbury Emily L.
Neurosurgery He Lucy (Le)
OB/GYN Alabi Elizabeth
OB/GYN Pippen Jessica
Ophthalmology Moreno Thomas
Ophthalmology Nathan Niraj
Oral Surgery Matthias Adam C.
Oral Surgery Shepherd Casey
Ortho Surgery Wilson Robert
Orthodontics Wood Cory
Otolaryngology Katsntonis Nicolas-George
Otolaryngology Lennon Christen Jane
Otolaryngology Manrique M. Geraldine
Otolaryngology Samuelson Madeline
Pathology Douds (Alt.) Jonathan
Pathology Stoudenmire Charles
Pediatrics EM Penrod Cody
Peds - Internal Med Bass Jennifer M.
Peds Anesthesia Walls Sara
Peds Critical Care Pinto Venessa
Peds Endocrinology Dei-Tutu Selorm Aseye A.
Peds GI Winberry Gabe
Peds Hem/Onc Stimpson Sarah-Jo
Peds Pumonary O'Connor Michael
Peds Urology Dudley Anne
Plastic Surgery WInocour Julian
PM&R Sturos Eric
Radiation Oncology Smith Clayton
Rheumatology Casey Carolyn
Thoracic Surgery Danish (Alt) Timothy F.
Thoracic Surgery Todd Henry Frank
Urology Seltz Lara
Vascular Surgery Ziegler Kenneth

 

This page was last updated September 3, 2015 and is maintained by